Resultat / Tulokset 04.06.2019

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



A 11.5 km B 7.5 km C 4.5 km D 1.9 km

A 11.5 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruska Saarela               KoS                 31.47
   2. Jarkko Lauronen                                 32.53     +1.06
   3. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 37.03     +5.16
   4. Eino Två                    IS Söderby          38.01     +6.14
   5. Eero Juola                  KoS                 39.37     +7.50
   6. Päivi Hautamäki             KortJV              39.52     +8.05
   7. Torbjörn Wiklund            Falken              40.34     +8.47
   8. Erkki Koivukangas           KoS                 41.04     +9.17
   9. Markus Stenvall             GIF                 42.12    +10.25
  10. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken              43.42    +11.55
  11. Mikael Holm                 Minken              44.17    +12.30
  12. Jani Hovila                                     44.33    +12.46
  13. Pekka Erkkilä               KoS                 44.45    +12.58
  14. Martin Ahlskog              Myran               46.10    +14.23
  15. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia              46.31    +14.44
  16. Esa Saarela                 Freeport            46.40    +14.53
  17. Sören Svenlin               Kronan              49.04    +17.17
  18. Johanna Perkkalainen        RasKe               56.15    +24.28
  19. Siiri Hautamäki                                 57.02    +25.15

A 11.5 km B 7.5 km C 4.5 km D 1.9 km

B 7.5 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Terho Taarna                KoS                 26.09
   2. Antti Ojajärvi              KoS                 29.03     +2.54
   3. Steve Kåla                  KK-Team             31.52     +5.43
   4. Emilia Kaustinen            HimU                33.57     +7.48
   5. Veli-Matti Perälampi        KoS                 36.21    +10.12
   6. Terhi Martikainen                               36.58    +10.49
   7. Kristoffer Olaussen         GIF                 41.55    +15.46
   8. Markus Rita                                     41.59    +15.50
   9. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan              43.08    +16.59
  10. Sebastian Grankull          Kronan              43.46    +17.37
  11. Jaana Grankull              Kronan              43.47    +17.38
  11. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              43.47    +17.38
  13. Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                 45.39    +19.30

A 11.5 km B 7.5 km C 4.5 km D 1.9 km

C 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Justus Vertanen                                 22.48
   2. Kimmo Peltonen                                  23.18       +30
   3. Lena Tast-Emet              Botnia              39.26    +16.38

A 11.5 km B 7.5 km C 4.5 km D 1.9 km

D 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Daniela Grankull            Kronan              12.07
   2. Titus Vertanen                                  21.49     +9.42
   3. Milo Luka Harlamow                              27.07    +15.00