Resultat / Tulokset 30.09.2017

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



H 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

H 20 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Timo Hongell                KoS               2.20.36
   2. Joni Alasuvanto             KaJu              2.23.33     +2.57
   3. Lauri Ruberg                                  2.46.53    +26.17
   4. Jarmo Nivala                YlivK             3.05.29    +44.53
   5. Mikko Alasuvanto            KaJu              3.08.13    +47.37
   6. Pekka Maasalo               OMG               3.33.47  +1.13.11
  Hyl Kim Rundell                 Falken            Hylätty
  Hyl Peter Wiik                  Femman            Hylätty

H 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

H 10 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jonatan Ray                 OK77              1.06.52
   2. Harri Pajula                LapVi             1.07.17       +25
   3. Tommy Haglund               Brahe             1.08.22     +1.30
   4. Terho Taarna                KoS               1.11.54     +5.02
   5. Jukka Polso                 KoS               1.16.44     +9.52
   6. Markus Keski-Ojala          KannUra           1.17.11    +10.19
   7. Jonas Furubacka             Botnia            1.18.35    +11.43
   8. Sven-Olof Nylund            Botnia            1.28.30    +21.38
   9. Håkan Rauma                 Botnia            1.28.36    +21.44
  10. Pasi Hägglund               GIF               1.36.20    +29.28
  11. Vesa Kätkä                  Reima             1.36.27    +29.35
  12. Paavo Tilvis                KaJu              1.43.39    +36.47
  13. Per-Åke Furubacka           Botnia            1.43.40    +36.48
  14. Torbjörn Ahlskog            Botnia            1.58.45    +51.53

H 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

D 10 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ellen Myrskog               Kronan            1.17.18
   2. Marja Penttliä              KoS               1.25.53     +8.35
   3. Amanda Hansen               Botnia            1.33.57    +16.39
   4. Aija Tilvis                 KaJu              1.43.48    +26.30
   5. Janica Hahtokari            Kronan            1.55.26    +38.08
   6. Nicolina Berg               Botnia            1.55.27    +38.09
   7. Lovisa Furubacka            Botnia            1.58.31    +41.13
   8. Maria Furubacka             Botnia            2.01.10    +43.52
   9. Cecilia Stubb               Falken            2.21.23  +1.04.05