Resultat / Tulokset 18.07.2017

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



A 13.8 km B 9.9 km C 5.6 km D 2.9 km

A 13.8 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Hongell Timo                SK Chydäri          35.03
   2. Penttilä Marja              KoS                 39.02     +3.59
   3. Två Eino                    IS Söderby          39.54     +4.51
   4. Wiklund Torbjörn            Falken              41.27     +6.24
   5. Snåre Ove                   Kronan              42.17     +7.14
   6. Jokinen Leo                 KoS                 43.01     +7.58
   7. Juola Eero                  KoS                 43.28     +8.25
   8. Hautamäki Päivi             KortJV              43.36     +8.33
   8. Björkqvist Yvonne           Minken              43.36     +8.33
  10. Slotte Harald               Botnia              45.52    +10.49
  11. Hovila Jani                 TohU                46.01    +10.58
  12. Perkkalainen Johanna        RasKe               47.53    +12.50
  13. Lindfors Jan                Falken              48.01    +12.58
  14. Sundqvist Stig              Botnia              49.04    +14.01
  15. Snåre Rickard                                   52.05    +17.02
  16. Viitasaari Jussi            HimU              1.09.20    +34.17
 Kesk Polso Jukka                 KoS             Keskeytti
  Hyl Grankull Kenneth            Kronan            Hylätty

A 13.8 km B 9.9 km C 5.6 km D 2.9 km

B 9.9 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Forsell Gustav              Botnia              27.39
   2. Hansén Joakim               Botnia              30.50     +3.11
   3. Holmlund Jan                Minken              34.28     +6.49
   4. Erkkilä Pekka               KoS                 35.20     +7.41
   5. Hansen Amanda               Botnia              36.54     +9.15
   6. Myrskog Peter               Kronan              39.02    +11.23
   7. Hautamäki Leena                                 43.33    +15.54
   8. Teppo Jaakko                ArHa                45.11    +17.32
  Hyl Stubb Annika                Brahe             Hylätty
  Hyl Holm Gunnar                 Botnia            Hylätty

A 13.8 km B 9.9 km C 5.6 km D 2.9 km

C 5.6 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rundell Kim                 Falken              17.17
   2. Grankull Jaana              Kronan              22.24     +5.07
   3. Myrskog Rosa                Kronan              25.45     +8.28
   4. Vistiaho Erkki              KoS                 27.36    +10.19
   5. Nyberg Björn                Kronan              31.58    +14.41
   6. Biskop Axel                 Kronan              32.25    +15.08
   7. Biskop Johan                Kronan              32.43    +15.26
   8. Grankull Sebastian          Kronan              33.01    +15.44
   9. Berger Gunhild              Falken              33.10    +15.53
  10. Krook Maria                                     38.56    +21.39

A 13.8 km B 9.9 km C 5.6 km D 2.9 km

D 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindfors Kevin                                  14.51
   2. Lindfors Hugo                                   17.56     +3.05
   3. Forsell Björn               Botnia              19.31     +4.40
   4. Grankull Daniela            Kronan              20.58     +6.07
   5. Svenlin Alva                                    21.58     +7.07
   6. Snåre Christoffer           IK Kronan           23.03     +8.12
   7. Sundqvist Ivar              Falken              27.03    +12.12
   8. Nyberg Lovisa               Kronan              27.53    +13.02
   9. Sundqvist Ida               Falken              28.00    +13.09
  10. Lindfors Rasmus             Falken              35.08    +20.17
  11. Emet Alfons                 OK Botnia           41.19    +26.28