Resultat / Tulokset 30.05.2017

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



A 13.0 km B 9.4 km C 6.3 km

A 13.0 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruska Saarela               KoS                 36.07
   2. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri          36.49       +42
   3. Kim Harlamow                KoS                 37.09     +1.02
   4. Tommy Hassinen                                  38.13     +2.06
   5. Marja Penttilä              KoS                 38.37     +2.30
   6. Emil Kronqvist              KoS                 38.52     +2.45
   7. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 40.32     +4.25
   8. Eino Två                    Kronan              42.30     +6.23
   9. Markus Stenvall             GIF                 43.21     +7.14
  10. Kari Nivala                 YlivK               43.34     +7.27
  11. Tommy Joensuu               Brahe               45.00     +8.53
  12. Ida Joensuu                 Brahe               45.46     +9.39
  13. Jani Hovila                                     46.19    +10.12
  14. Niklas Wik                  Brahe               46.59    +10.52
  15. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken              47.45    +11.38
  16. Päivi Hautamäki             KortJV              48.10    +12.03
  17. Väinö Venetjoki             KoS                 48.21    +12.14
  18. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia              48.44    +12.37
  19. Johanna Perkkalainen        EE                  51.12    +15.05
  20. Esa Saarela                 Freeport            54.53    +18.46
  21. Tom Björklund               Botnia              54.55    +18.48

A 13.0 km B 9.4 km C 6.3 km

B 9.4 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Erkkilä               KoS                 38.14
   2. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              38.25       +11
   3. Aron Björklund              Botnia              41.27     +3.13
   4. Mikael Hästbacka            OKT                 43.52     +5.38
   5. Kirsi Venetjoki             KoS                 47.04     +8.50
   6. Leena Hautamäki                               1.08.19    +30.05

A 13.0 km B 9.4 km C 6.3 km

C 6.3 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veli-Matti Perälampi        KoS                 25.26
   2. Kim Harlamow                KoS                 28.00     +2.34
   3. Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                 43.30    +18.04
   4. Björn Forsell               Botnia            1.02.23    +36.57
   5. Kristian Forsell            Botnia            1.02.36    +37.10