Resultat / Tulokset 23.08.2016

[ mellantider | väliajat ]



A 15.2 km B 8.4 km C 5.0 km

A 15.2 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tommy Hassinen                                  44.26
   2. Peter Johansson             Brahe               45.51     +1.25
   3. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri          47.11     +2.45
   4. Antonia Haga                Botnia              50.06     +5.40
   5. Eero Juola                  KoS                 51.08     +6.42
   6. Ruska Saarela               KoS                 51.59     +7.33
   7. Emil Kronqvist              KoS                 53.38     +9.12
   8. Kenneth Lassila             IS Söderby          54.39    +10.13
   9. Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa                55.50    +11.24
  10. Markus Stenvall             GIF                 56.27    +12.01
  11. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 56.50    +12.24
  12. Jani Hovila                                     58.27    +14.01
  13. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken              59.53    +15.27
  14. Tommy Joensuu               Brahe             1.00.51    +16.25
  15. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia            1.02.46    +18.20
  16. Jari Sjöström               Brahe             1.06.46    +22.20
  17. Esa Saarela                 KoS               1.09.42    +25.16
  18. Päivi Hautamäki             KortJV            1.12.23    +27.57
  19. Jussi Viitasaari            HimU              1.12.43    +28.17


A 15.2 km B 8.4 km C 5.0 km

B 8.4 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marja Penttliä              KoS                 26.48
   2. Marko Siironen              KoS                 33.31     +6.43
   3. Pekka Erkkilä               KoS                 41.04    +14.16
   4. Mikael Hästbacka            OKT                 42.26    +15.38
   5. Kirsi Venetjoki             KoS                 43.44    +16.56
   6. Gunnar Holm                 Botnia              48.51    +22.03
   7. Ida Joensuu                                     52.13    +25.25
   8. Reijo Oja                   NivU           Diskvalificierat


A 15.2 km B 8.4 km C 5.0 km

C 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vertti Venetjoki                                28.15
   2. Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                 32.19     +4.04