ÖIDM i cykelorientering, medeldistans

Resultat 28.06.2016



H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H21 12.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Andre Haga                  Botnia              30.12
   2. Mika Pensas                 Malax               33.56     +3.44


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H35 12.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Daniel Åbacka               Botnia              39.16


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H40 12.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markus Stenvall             GIF                 41.43
   2. Mats Nordin                 NOK                 45.01     +3.18


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H45 12.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anders Holmberg             Botnia              36.02
   2. Tom Björklund               Botnia              43.57     +7.55


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H50 10.0 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stefan Höstman              Malax               36.41
   2. Mikael Holm                 Minken              36.44        +3
   3. Jari Sjöström               Brahe               39.10     +2.29


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H55 10.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stefan Åbacka               Kronan              36.09


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H60 10.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia              40.21


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H65 10.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harald Slotte               Botnia              42.29
   2. Antti Pihlaja               Kristina            49.28     +6.59


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H75 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gunnar Holm                 Botnia              43.20


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H14 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emil Holmback               Malax               34.18
   2. Aron Björklund              Botnia              34.24        +6
   3. Jimmy Westerlund            Falken              44.30    +10.12


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

H12 5.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viktor Nordin               NOK                 31.41


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D21 10.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antonia Haga                Botnia              34.01
   2. Lina Lindfors               Falken              42.21     +8.20


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D40 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linda Ena                   Falken              34.00


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D45 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              45.51


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D55 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken              30.42


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D60 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gunhild Berger              Falken              47.37


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D65 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saga Pått                   Minken              45.35


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D18 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linnea Myrskog              Kronan              35.36


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D14 5.7 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan              27.31
   2. Janica Hahtokari            Kronan              40.54    +13.23
   3. Marie Brunell               Kronan              48.41    +21.10


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

A 12.0 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jarkko Koskela                                  35.24
   2. Päivi Hautamäki             KortJV              48.32    +13.08
   3. Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa                49.28    +14.04
   4. Jani Hovila                                     52.28    +17.04
   5. Esa Saarela                 KoS                 56.55    +21.31


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

B 10.0 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Polso                 KoS                 34.13
   2. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 35.41     +1.28
   3. Marko Siironen              KoS                 49.36    +15.23


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

C 7.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ulla Juola                  KoS                 45.55


H21 12.0 km H35 12.0 km H40 12.0 km H45 12.0 km H50 10.0 km H55 10.0 km H60 10.0 km H65 10.0 km
H75 7.6 km H14 7.6 km H12 5.7 km D21 10.0 km D40 7.6 km D45 7.6 km D55 7.6 km D60 7.6 km
D65 7.6 km D18 7.6 km D14 5.7 km A 12.0 km B 10.0 km C 7.6 km D 5.7 km

D 5.7 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tiina Slotte                                  1.01.55
   2. Oskar Slotte                                  1.02.24       +29