Resultat / Tulokset 31.05.2016

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



A 12.4 km B 8.9 km C 6.5 km Egna banor

A 12.4 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Andre Haga                  Botnia              28.27
   2. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri          32.30     +4.03
   3. Jukka Polso                 KoS                 32.58     +4.31
   4. Ruska Saarela               KoS                 33.50     +5.23
   5. Aleksi Kujala               Brahe               34.03     +5.36
   6. Kim Harlamow                KoS                 34.56     +6.29
   7. Marko Honkala               Brahe               37.46     +9.19
   8. Peter Johansson             Brahe               37.51     +9.24
   9. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 37.58     +9.31
  10. Mikael Holm                 Minken              38.07     +9.40
  11. Väinö Venetjoki             KoS                 38.11     +9.44
  12. Eino Två                    IS Söderby          38.36    +10.09
  13. Jani Hovila                                     39.08    +10.41
  14. Tommy Hassinen                                  39.39    +11.12
  15. Markus Stenvall                                 41.43    +13.16
  16. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken              41.57    +13.30
  17. Tom Björklund               Botnia              42.06    +13.39
  18. Kari Nivala                 YlivK               42.10    +13.43
  19. Esa Saarela                 KoS                 42.27    +14.00
  20. Pasi Auvinen                PieHi               44.16    +15.49
  21. Markus Keski-Ojala          KannUra             50.05    +21.38
  22. Jussi Viitasaari            HimU                50.11    +21.44
  23. Harald Slotte               Botnia              51.15    +22.48
  24. Päivi Hautamäki                                 51.18    +22.51
  25. Pekka Erkkilä               KoS                 56.08    +27.41


A 12.4 km B 8.9 km C 6.5 km Egna banor

B 8.9 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Juola                  KoS                 25.45
   2. Emil Kronqvist              KoS                 25.59       +14
   3. Kim Biskop                  KoS                 28.58     +3.13
   4. Tapani Tanttinen            KoS                 32.28     +6.43
   5. Mikael Hästbacka            OKT                 32.33     +6.48
   5. Marko Siironen              KoS                 32.33     +6.48
   7. Susanna Pihlajamaa          YlivKu              33.55     +8.10
   8. Gunnar Holm                 Botnia              36.03    +10.18
   9. Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                 36.33    +10.48
  10. Jaakko Teppo                Aron Haka           37.32    +11.47
  11. Kirsi Venetjoki             KoS                 37.55    +12.10
  12. Aron Björklund              Kronan              39.23    +13.38
  13. Riikka Pihlajamaa           YlivKu              39.57    +14.12


A 12.4 km B 8.9 km C 6.5 km Egna banor

C 6.5 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Robert Biskop               KoS                 28.26
   2. Ulla Juola                  KoS                 33.46     +5.20
   3. Venla Saarela               KoS                 33.55     +5.29
   4. Pauli Keski-Ojala           KannUra             34.10     +5.44
   5. Veeti Venetjoki                                 35.23     +6.57
   6. Vertti Venetjoki                                35.49     +7.23


A 12.4 km B 8.9 km C 6.5 km Egna banor

Egna banor

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Sjöström               Brahe               36.29