Resultat / Tulokset 21.07.2015

[ mellantider / väliajat ]



A 13.4 km B 9.0 km C 6.0 km Egna banor Ingen tid

A 13.4 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri          52.54
   2. Eino Två                    IS Söderby          54.22     +1.28
   3. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 54.41     +1.47
   4. Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa                57.03     +4.09
   5. Eero Juola                  KoS                 57.28     +4.34
   6. Väinö Venetjoki             KoS                 58.07     +5.13
   7. Aleksi Kujala               Brahe             1.00.04     +7.10
   8. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken            1.05.47    +12.53
   9. Esa Saarela                 KoS               1.07.11    +14.17
  10. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia            1.10.45    +17.51
  11. Harald Slotte               Botnia            1.11.21    +18.27
  12. Johanna Perkkalainen        EE                1.14.43    +21.49
  13. Jani Hovila                                   1.14.52    +21.58
  14. Kim Biskop                  KoS               1.19.34    +26.40
  15. Susanna Pihlajamaa          YlivKu            1.20.30    +27.36
  16. Riikka Pihlajamaa           YlivKu            1.29.43    +36.49


A 13.4 km B 9.0 km C 6.0 km Egna banor Ingen tid

B 9.0 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Terho Taarna                KoS                 33.55
   2. Kari Nivala                 YlivK               37.08     +3.13
   3. Emil Kronqvist              KoS                 39.52     +5.57
   4. Markus Stenvall                                 40.12     +6.17
   5. Kevin Lillhonga             GIF                 43.14     +9.19
   6. Tapani Tanttinen            KoS                 44.57    +11.02
   7. Jaakko Teppo                ArHa                54.49    +20.54
   8. Jenna-Maria Nivala          YlivK               56.12    +22.17
   9. Gunnar Holm                 Botnia              56.50    +22.55


A 13.4 km B 9.0 km C 6.0 km Egna banor Ingen tid

C 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kirsi Venetjoki             KoS                 35.12
   2. Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                 37.05     +1.53
   3. Annika Stubb                Brahe               39.05     +3.53
   4. Robert Biskop               KoS               1.05.25    +30.13
   5. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan            1.09.02    +33.50
   6. Janica Hahtokari            Kronan            1.09.07    +33.55
   7. Wilma Pihlajamaa            YlivKu            1.17.44    +42.32


A 13.4 km B 9.0 km C 6.0 km Egna banor Ingen tid

Egna banor

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kim Harlamow                                    50.17
   2. Mikael Holm                 Minken            1.03.57    +13.40


A 13.4 km B 9.0 km C 6.0 km Egna banor Ingen tid

Ingen tid

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marja Penttliä                             Ingen sluttid