Resultat / Tulokset 02.06.2015

[ mellantider / väliajat ]



A 18.5 km B 11.9 km C 5.7 km

A 18.5 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Andre Haga                  Botnia              43.08
   2. Jukka Polso                 KoS                 48.45     +5.37
   3. Terho Taarna                KoS                 49.15     +6.07
   4. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri          50.03     +6.55
   5. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 53.13    +10.05
   6. Timo Ronkainen              Outotec             53.38    +10.30
   7. Eero Juola                  KoS                 54.50    +11.42
   8. Mikael Holm                 Minken              56.10    +13.02
   9. Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa                58.27    +15.19
  10. Yvonne Björkqvist           Minken              59.15    +16.07
  11. Kari Myllymäki              KoS                 59.33    +16.25
  12. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia            1.03.27    +20.19
  13. Kevin Lillhonga             GIF               1.06.35    +23.27
  14. Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia            1.09.19    +26.11
  15. Susanna Pihlajamaa          YlivKu            1.09.51    +26.43
  16. Jussi Viitasaari            HimU              1.11.32    +28.24
  17. Jani Hovila                                   1.12.36    +29.28
  18. Riikka Pihlajamaa           YlivKu            1.13.54    +30.46


A 18.5 km B 11.9 km C 5.7 km

B 11.9 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Esa Saarela                 KoS                 28.33
   2. Johanna Perkkalainen        EE                  34.12     +5.39
   3. Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                 37.07     +8.34
   4. Anniina Aarnio              KoS                 39.21    +10.48
   5. Gunnar Holm                 Botnia              42.52    +14.19
   6. Axel Björklund              Botnia              42.53    +14.20
   7. Ruska Saarela               KoS                 43.02    +14.29
   8. Venla Saarela               KoS                 43.10    +14.37
   9. Jaakko Teppo                ArHa                43.37    +15.04


A 18.5 km B 11.9 km C 5.7 km

C 5.7 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Majbritt Björklund                              31.26
   2. Robert Biskop                                   31.56       +30
   3. Suvi-Elina Mauno                                34.08     +2.42
   4. Antti Kleemola              Reima               44.21    +12.55
   5. Wilma Pihlajamaa            YlivKu              58.37    +27.11