Resultat / Tulokset 27.09.2014

[ mellantider / väliajat ]



H 9.7 km D 9.7 km H 17.7 km D 17.7 km

H 9.7 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harri Pajula                IkNV              1.09.56
   2. Terho Taarna                KoS               1.10.55       +59
   3. Jukka Polso                 KoS               1.16.11     +6.15
   4. Mikko Poutanen              KoS               1.19.09     +9.13
   5. Kim Harlamow                Maanmittau        1.21.31    +11.35
   6. Joose Nurmela               KoS               1.21.47    +11.51
   7. Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe             1.25.12    +15.16
   8. Hannes Stubb                Falken            1.25.51    +15.55
   9. Eero Viitasaari             KoS               1.28.14    +18.18
  10. Kai Harju                   KannUra           1.31.32    +21.36
  11. Mats Strandvall             Kronan            1.33.36    +23.40
  12. Kari Koivumäki              KoS               1.36.03    +26.07
  13. Jonas Furubacka             Botnia            1.36.14    +26.18
  14. Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe             1.40.15    +30.19
  15. Arne Sågfors                Botnia            1.41.37    +31.41
  16. Esa Saarela                 KoS               1.48.31    +38.35
  17. Roy Torrkulla               Minken            1.49.48    +39.52
  18. Aulis Rantala               KoS               1.51.10    +41.14
  19. Mikael Granér                                 1.59.22    +49.26
  20. Kristian Strandvall         IS Söderby        2.05.48    +55.52
  21. Jerry Sandström             KK-Team           2.06.09    +56.13
  22. Per-Åke Furubacka                              Utgick

H 9.7 km D 9.7 km H 17.7 km D 17.7 km

D 9.7 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alexandra Strandvall        Kronan            1.35.40
   2. Kati Fränti                 YKV               1.39.33     +3.53
   3. Johanna Gripenberg                            1.48.22    +12.42
   4. Jaana Grankull              Kronan            1.58.00    +22.20       
   5. Cecilia Stubb                                 2.38.49  +1.03.09
   6. Kirsti Kattilakoski         Aron Haka         2.42.01  +1.06.21
   7. Anne Stoor                  KoS               2.42.02  +1.06.22

H 9.7 km D 9.7 km H 17.7 km D 11.7 km

H 17.7 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petteri Rantala             KoS               2.00.39
   2. Juha Fränti                 RasKu             2.00.58       +19
   3. Arto Fränti                 YKV               2.01.14       +35
   4. Joakim Björklind            Botnia            2.05.28     +4.49
   5. Rainer Räbb                 PIF               2.17.10    +16.31
   6. Matias Grankull             Falken            2.19.03    +18.24
   7. Timo Ronkainen              Outotec           2.49.12    +48.33
   8. Pekka Maasalo               OMG               2.53.05    +52.26
   9. Kai Pulkkinen               KoS               3.09.23  +1.08.44

H 9.7 km D 9.7 km H 17.7 km D 17.7 km

D 17.7 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heini Wennman               Pohjant           2.13.25
   2. Lina Lindfors               Falken            2.53.20    +39.55
   3. Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia            3.17.26  +1.04.01
   4. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan            3.17.44  +1.04.19