Resultat / Tulokset 28.09.2013

[ mellantider / väliajat ]



H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

H 20 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Åbacka Tommy                IS Söderby        1.53.38
   2. Oja Hannu                   KaJu              1.54.04       +26
   3. Pajula Harri                IkNV              1.54.08       +30
   4. Junnikkala Kalle            KaJu              1.54.48     +1.10
   5. Viitasaari Tommi            KoS               1.56.11     +2.33
   6. Hyyppä Tuomas               KoS               2.08.34    +14.56
   7. Räbb Rainer                 PIF               2.09.49    +16.11
   8. Jutila Antti                LieKi             2.17.31    +23.53
   9. Svenlin Sören               Kronan            2.21.04    +27.26
  10. Myllymäki Kari              KoS               2.30.19    +36.41
  11. Maasalo Pekka               KoS               2.41.21    +47.43

H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

D 20 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nynäs Kati                  Botnia            3.08.56
   2. Wikström Teea                                 3.17.18     +8.22
   3. Orjala Elina                KoS               3.17.23     +8.27

H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

H 10 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koivumäki Lauri             KoS                 59.50
   2. Polso Jukka                 KoS               1.04.55     +5.05
   3. Strandvall Mats             Kronan            1.07.06     +7.16
   4. Venetjoki Väinö             KoS               1.10.22    +10.32
   5. Harju Kai                   KannUra           1.11.09    +11.19
   6. Hirvinen Markus             KoS               1.11.11    +11.21
   7. Koivumäki Kari              KoS               1.13.56    +14.06
   8. Hansen Linus                Botnia            1.14.15    +14.25
   9. Rauma Håkan                 Botnia            1.15.27    +15.37
  10. Rantala Aulis               KoS               1.15.28    +15.38
  11. Gripenberg Mattias          Brahe             1.17.08    +17.18
  12. Furubacka Jonas             Botnia            1.17.14    +17.24
  13. Kätkä Vesa                  Reima             1.19.06    +19.16
  14. Dahlvik Frey                OKT               1.20.38    +20.48
  15. Lågland Henry               VaaSu             1.21.32    +21.42
  16. Tanttinen Timo              KoS               1.26.25    +26.35
  17. Hansen Joakim               Botnia            1.28.50    +29.00
  18. Viitasaari Jussi            HimU              1.30.18    +30.28
  19. Olausen Kristoffer          GIF               1.31.37    +31.47
  20. Dahlin Christian            Falken            1.32.42    +32.52
  21. Fränti Eero                 KoS               1.40.26    +40.36
  22. Leikkonen Ilkka             KoS               1.40.33    +40.43
  23. Furubacka Per-Åke           Botnia            2.07.01  +1.07.11

H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km

D 10 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peltoniemi Heidi            HimU              1.38.45
   2. Halla-aho Emma              HimU              2.01.21    +22.36
   3. Svenlin Ulrika              Kronan            2.25.15    +46.30
   4. Halla-aho Maria Pentinmikko JohannaHimU              - 03.50