Resultat / Tulokset 06.10.2012

[ mellantider / väliajat ]



H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km km

H 20 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannu Oja                   YlivKu            1.57.32
   2. Kalle Junnikkala                              1.58.03       +31
   3. Joakim Björklind            Botnia            2.01.10     +3.38
   4. Tommy Åbacka                IS Söderby        2.03.34     +6.02
   5. Johan Lövsund               Botnia            2.12.02    +14.30
   6. Ilkka Tanttinen             KoS               2.27.05    +29.33
   7. Heikki Niininen             VetU              2.28.58    +31.26
   8. Sören Svenlin               Kronan            2.29.04    +31.32
   9. Johnny Forsen               OKT               2.30.02    +32.30
  10. Antti Jutila                                  2.30.10    +32.38
  11. Jyri Myllymäki              VetU              2.41.25    +43.53
  12. Pekka Maasalo               OMG               2.45.37    +48.05
  13. Håkan Rauma                 Botnia            2.47.54    +50.22
  14. Kai Pulkkinen               KoS               2.49.09    +51.37
  15. Kenneth Byskog              Terjärv           2.57.22    +59.50
  16. Timo Ronkainen              Outotec           2.57.41  +1.00.09
  17. Pauli Ojanperä                                3.00.55  +1.03.23
  18. Esa Saarela                 KoS               3.17.58  +1.20.26

H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km km

D 20 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kati Nynäs                  Botnia            2.56.12
   2. Eliina Orjala               KoS               2.57.37     +1.25
   3. Ruska Saarela               KoS               3.08.40    +12.28

H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km km

H 10 km

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tommi Penttilä              KoS                 58.38
   2. Patrik Wärnman              Brahe             1.00.24     +1.46
   3. Peter Johansson             Brahe             1.03.28     +4.50
   4. Terho Taarna                KoS               1.04.43     +6.05
   5. Tuomas Hyyppä               KoS               1.06.37     +7.59
   6. Mikael Ahlsved              OKT               1.07.00     +8.22
   6. Anders Björklund            Brahe             1.07.00     +8.22
   8. Pasi Auvinen                PieHi             1.07.27     +8.49
   9. Linus Hansen                Botnia            1.09.33    +10.55
  10. Pasi Suvanto                PieHi             1.10.00    +11.22
  11. Tommi Isomäki               PieHi             1.10.40    +12.02
  12. Matti Kattilakoski          KPV               1.12.26    +13.48
  13. Kari Koivumäki              KoS               1.12.32    +13.54
  14. Jonas Furubacka             Botnia            1.12.59    +14.21
  15. Christoffer Melin           Falken            1.13.04    +14.26
  16. Lauri Koivumäki             KoS               1.14.04    +15.26
  17. Aulis Rantala               KoS               1.16.22    +17.44
  18. Seppo Nurisalo              KoS               1.18.01    +19.23
  19. Jonas Vertanen              Botnia            1.19.16    +20.38
  20. Alf Harju                   Brahe             1.19.35    +20.57
  21. Bo Österbacka               Minken            1.22.12    +23.34
  22. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia            1.23.22    +24.44
  23. Lasse Pulkkinen             KoS               1.24.06    +25.28
  24. Leander Lillhonga           GIF               1.26.34    +27.56
  25. Christer Dahlin             Falken            1.47.36    +48.58
  26. Kristoffer Olaussen         GIF               1.52.47    +54.09
  27. Risto Ristolainen                             1.58.49  +1.00.11
  28. Markus Stenvall                               1.58.54  +1.00.16
  29. Jouko Myllymäki             KoS               1.59.59  +1.01.21
 Kesk Joachim Harald              Falken          Keskeytti

H 20 km D 20 km H 10 km D 10 km km

D 10 km km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan            1.31.47
   2. Cecilia Stubb                                 1.51.56    +20.09
   3. Evelina Furubacka           Botnia            1.53.00    +21.13
   4. Matilda Åman                Botnia            1.53.04    +21.17
   5. Titta Stenvall                                1.58.40    +26.53
 Kesk Mirja Harald                Falken          Keskeytti