Tulokset 01.10.2011



A 20 km B 10 km

A 20 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Terho Taarna                KoS               1.53.29
   2. Stefan Storvall             Kronan            1.53.50       +21
   2. Joakim Björklind            Botnia            1.53.50       +21
   4. Kari Myllymäki                                2.12.31    +19.02
   5. Jonathan Åman               Botnia            2.12.39    +19.10
   6. Antti Jutila                                  2.15.56    +22.27
   7. Timo Ronkainen              Outotec           2.18.38    +25.09
   8. Pauli Tynjälä               Apex              2.19.08    +25.39
   9. Sören Svenlin               Kronan            2.25.44    +32.15
  10. Mats Strandvall             Kronan            2.25.46    +32.17
  11. Mikael Djupsjöbacka         OK Linden         2.36.51    +43.22
  12. Pulkkinen Kai                                 2.37.18    +43.49
  13. Pekka Maasalo               OMG               2.37.37    +44.08
  14. Thomas Åman                 Botnia            2.37.49    +44.20
  15. Håkan Rauma                 Botnia            2.41.23    +47.54
  16. Seppo Nurisalo              KoS               2.46.20    +52.51
  17. Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia            2.47.47    +54.18
  18. Kati Nynäs                  KoS               3.09.07  +1.15.38
 Kesk Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen    KoS             Keskeytti
 Kesk Eliina Orjala               KoS             Keskeytti

A 20 km B 10 km

B 10 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veli-Matti Perälampi        KoS               1.07.12
   2. Lauri Koivumäki             KoS               1.07.17        +5
   3. Kari Koivumäki              KoS               1.07.46       +34
   4. Jussi Viitasaari            HimU              1.07.54       +42
   5. Aki Kallio                                    1.07.58       +46
   6. Patrik Wärnman                                1.08.49     +1.37
   7. Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe             1.11.26     +4.14
   8. Jonas Vertanen              Botnia            1.11.30     +4.18
   9. Lilian Strandvall           Kronan            1.12.03     +4.51
  10. Kenneth Mildh               KoS               1.12.08     +4.56
  11. Henry Lågland               VaaSu             1.12.49     +5.37
  12. Alexandra Strandvall        Kronan            1.17.48    +10.36
  13. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan            1.17.50    +10.38
  14. Roy Torrkulla               Minken            1.18.20    +11.08
  15. Stubb Cecillia                                1.35.49    +28.37
  16. Mikael Sundelin             GIF               1.36.29    +29.17
  17. Markus Stenvall                               1.36.38    +29.26
  18. Kim Lindqvist                                 1.36.40    +29.28
  19. Stenbacka Malin                               1.47.36    +40.24
  20. Stenbacka Emma                                1.47.40    +40.28
  21. Eero Fränti                 KoS               1.48.02    +40.50
  22. Jouko Myllymäki             KoS               1.55.29    +48.17