GIF:s 59:nde 2-mila / GIF:n 59:s 2-pnk

Resultat / Tulokset 26.09.2009

[ mellantider / väliajat ]



20.0 km 10.0 km

20.0 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Joel Sågfors                Botnia            1.54.42
   2. Markus Björklund            Botnia            1.54.58       +16
   3. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri        1.57.22     +2.40
   4. Jukka Polso                 KoS               2.01.26     +6.44
   5. Olli Pallaspuro             KoS               2.01.32     +6.50
   6. Tuomas Hyyppä               KoS               2.04.24     +9.42
   7. Daniel Åbacka               IS Söderby        2.05.54    +11.12
   8. Aulis Rantala               KoS               2.13.19    +18.37
   9. Pauli Tynjälä               Apex              2.13.31    +18.49
  10. Mikael Ahlsved              OKT               2.13.38    +18.56
  11. Jussi Viitasaari            HimU              2.13.52    +19.10
  12. Sören Svenlin               Kronan            2.13.56    +19.14
  13. Fredrik Hagström            Botnia            2.15.49    +21.07
  14. Johan Lövsund               Botnia            2.19.02    +24.20
  15. Håkan Rauma                 Botnia            2.20.50    +26.08
  16. Kai Pulkkinen               OMG               2.26.17    +31.35
  17. Antti Jutila                LievKi            2.29.57    +35.15
  18. Esa Leppäniemi              VetU              2.30.58    +36.16
  19. Harald Mathias              Falken            2.34.23    +39.41
  20. Kim Paavola                 Maanmittau        2.49.17    +54.35
  21. Risto Ristolainen           S JKL             4.08.59  +2.14.17

20.0 km 10.0 km

10.0 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Pasi Auvinen                PieHi               56.40
   2. Terho Taarna                KoS                 57.13       +33
   3. Sauli Peltoniemi            KoS                 57.58     +1.18
   4. Ove Forsén                  OKT               1.02.39     +5.59
   5. Tommi Isomäki               PieHi             1.04.24     +7.44
   6. Veli-Matti Perälampi        KoS               1.10.18    +13.38
   7. Lasse Pulkkinen             KoS               1.10.54    +14.14
   8. Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe             1.13.52    +17.12
   9. Petri Tilus                 HimU              1.15.20    +18.40
  10. Tommy Åbacka                IS Söderby        1.16.01    +19.21
  11. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia            1.16.49    +20.09
  12. Mikael Hästbacka            Terjärv           1.19.58    +23.18
  13. Ilkka Leikkonen             KoS               1.22.10    +25.30
  14. Kenth Sågfors               Botnia            1.24.53    +28.13
  15. Marko Myllymäki             KoS               1.25.25    +28.45
  16. Jaakko Teppo                Aron Haka         1.35.03    +38.23
  17. Esa Lassila                 VetU              1.43.57    +47.17
  18. Jouko Myllymäki             KoS               1.47.59    +51.19
  19. Jonas Vertanen              Botnia            1.58.59  +1.02.19
  Hyl Heidi Tikkakoski            VetU              Hylätty
  Hyl Eija Lassila                VetU              Hylätty
    - Kirsti Kattilakoski         Aron Haka        Ei aikaa