50:de TVÅMILEN 8.10 2000

Väliajat / Mellantider

A : 20 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Peltoniemi Sauli            KoS                 1.46.21             
  2.   Jylhä Taisto                KälvT               1.48.08      +1.47  
  3.   Heikell Peter               GIF                 1.50.51      +4.30  
  4.   Åbacka Kristian             Botnia              1.54.20      +7.59  
  5.   Viitasaari Jussi            HimU                1.54.28      +8.07  
  6.   Viitasaari Eero             KoS                 1.55.30      +9.09  
  7.   Björndahl Jori              KannU               1.57.50     +11.29  
  8.   Grannabba Johan             OKT                 2.06.32     +20.11  
  9.   Lind Sune                   Falken              2.12.54     +26.33  
 10.   Tast Glen                   Botnia              2.13.02     +26.41  
 11.   Riska Börje                 GIF                 2.13.36     +27.15  
 12.   Koivumäki Kari              KoS                 2.19.01     +32.40  
 13.   Lågland Henry                                   2.29.17     +42.56  
 14.   Dahlvik Frey                OKT                 2.29.44     +43.23  
 15.   Saarela Esa                 KoS                 2.36.11     +49.50  
 16.   Sandström Jerry             GIF                 2.44.08     +57.47  

B : 10 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Fränti Arto                 KoS                   56.34             
  2.   Henriksson Fjalar           Falken                57.07        +33  
  3.   Kattilakoski Jaakko         KoS                   57.28        +54  
  4.   Nylund Henrik               Falken              1.00.29      +3.55  
  5.   Vistiaho Erkki              KoS                 1.03.25      +6.51  
  6.   Långbacka Mikael            OKT                 1.03.36      +7.02  
  7.   Nygård Rolf                 Botnia              1.03.39      +7.05  
  8.   Sundqvist Stig              Botnia              1.03.44      +7.10  
  9.   Turtola Kati                KoS                 1.04.44      +8.10  
 10.   Pulkkinen Jaana             KoS                 1.08.49     +12.15  
 11.   Fränti Eero                 KoS                 1.13.00     +16.26  
 12.   Wikström Mia-Riitta         KoS                 1.13.11     +16.37  
 13.   Grannabba Gustav            Botnia              1.13.31     +16.57  
 14.   Jylhä Paula                 KälvT               1.23.27     +26.53  
 15.   Saarela Samuli              KoS                 1.25.36     +29.02  
 16.   Vistiaho Tytti              KoS                 1.36.18     +39.44