Resultat / Tulokset 05.09.2017

[ Mellantider | Väliajat ]



A 6.2 km B C 2.9 km D 1.6 km

A 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emil Jansson                Falken              38.32
   2. Joni Alasuvanto             KaJu                39.15       +43
   3. Timo Hongell                SK Chydäri          40.22     +1.50
   4. Mickel Forsell              Botnia              41.55     +3.23
   5. Tuomas Hyyppä               KoS                 42.08     +3.36
   6. Sören Svenlin               Kronan              42.12     +3.40
   7. Tommi Viitasaari            KoS                 42.14     +3.42
   8. Otto Gripenberg             Brahe               44.29     +5.57
   9. Rainer Räbb                 GIF                 45.11     +6.39
  10. Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS                 45.57     +7.25
  11. Ellen Myrskog               Kronan              46.28     +7.56
  12. Terho Taarna                KoS                 46.32     +8.00
  13. Jarkko Orjala                                   47.45     +9.13
  14. Stefan Stubb                Falken              48.46    +10.14
  15. Timo Mäkelä                 KoS                 50.46    +12.14
  16. Tom Björklund               Botnia              51.36    +13.04
  17. Bernt Slotte                Botnia              51.41    +13.09
  18. Pekka Maasalo               OMG                 52.14    +13.42
  19. Kevin Lillhonga             GIF                 58.13    +19.41
 Kesk Marcus Lindgren             Botnia          Keskeytti

A 6.2 km B C 2.9 km D 1.6 km

B

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              29.04
   2. Veli-Matti Perälampi        KoS                 33.19     +4.15
   3. Håkan Björklund             Falken              33.59     +4.55
   4. Jari Sjöström               Brahe               34.29     +5.25
   5. Kim Rundell                 Falken              36.14     +7.10
   6. Seppo Nurisalo              KoS                 36.18     +7.14
   7. Greta Biskop                                    36.22     +7.18
   8. Bo Österbacka               Minken              36.25     +7.21
   9. Lina Lindfors               Falken              37.27     +8.23
  10. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan              37.42     +8.38
  11. Marja Penttilä              KoS                 37.54     +8.50
  12. Tuija Jansson               Falken              38.03     +8.59
  13. Valter Joensuu                                  38.48     +9.44
  14. Sven-Olof Backman           Falken              40.07    +11.03
  15. Tuomo Kemppainen                                40.10    +11.06
  16. Bengt Lövsund               Botnia              40.45    +11.41
  17. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia              40.49    +11.45
  18. Piia Laitala                                    44.01    +14.57
  19. Mikael Norrbo                                   46.06    +17.02
 Kesk Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe           Keskeytti
 Kesk Ida Joensuu                 Brahe           Keskeytti

A 6.2 km B C 2.9 km D 1.6 km

C 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan              23.04
   2. Robert Biskop               KoS                 24.32     +1.28
   3. Markus Stenvall             GIF                 26.26     +3.22
   4. Roy Torrkulla               Minken              28.39     +5.35
   5. Gunilla Björklund           Falken              31.33     +8.29
   6. Majbritt Björklund          Botnia              31.54     +8.50
   7. Peter Myrskog               Kronan              32.06     +9.02
   8. Tage Torrkulla              Botnia              32.10     +9.06
   9. Pauli Korva                 KoS                 34.14    +11.10
  10. Matilda Myllymäki                               41.56    +18.52
  11. ida Kattilakoski                                42.10    +19.06
  12. Esa Saarela                 Freeport            45.44    +22.40
  13. Milja Hyyppä                                    45.46    +22.42
  14. Patricia Biskop                                 49.24    +26.20
  15. Maarit Biskop                                   49.38    +26.34
  16. Jukka Aaltonen              Brahe               54.00    +30.56
  17. Liina Viitasaari            KoS               1.02.41    +39.37
  18. Liina Hyyppä                KoS               1.02.51    +39.47

A 6.2 km B C 2.9 km D 1.6 km

D 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karolina Lindfors                               23.59
   2. Amanda Nynäs                Botnia              26.24     +2.25
   3. Kati Nynäs                  Botnia              26.27     +2.28
   4. Mirja Harald                Falken              30.54     +6.55